Cliquez sur la période pour afficher le tableau correspondant :

Période 
1748-1802
1803-1812
1813-1822
1823-1832
1833-1842
1843-1852
1853-1862
1863-1872
1873-1882
1883-1892
1893-1902
1903-1912
1913-1922
1923-1932
1933-1942
1943-1952
1953-1962
1963-1972
1973-1982
1983-1992
1993-2002
2003-2012
Période 
1748-18021803-18121813-1822
1823-18321833-18421843-1852
1853-18621863-18721873-1882
1883-18921893-19021903-1912
1913-19221923-1932 1933-1942 
1943-1952 1953-1962 1963-1972 
1973-1982 1983-1992 1993-2002 
2003-2012 

Années de 1923 à 1932

Millésimes1932193119301929192819271926192519241923
Bordeaux Rouges229,59,52,58,54,57,55
Bordeaux Blancs Secs2229,58,5282,57
Bordeaux Liquoreux2,522,5108,5683,576
Champagne22,529102,56,5248
Bourgognes Rouges2,523,51083,57,5368
Bourgognes Blancs43,558,51038,5378,5
Vallée du Rhône (rouges)23,529,58,52,55,55,58,59
Alsace32,52982735,57
Vallée de le Loire1,521,5991,56,5279
Italie84
Espagne8,5
Portugal - Porto Vintage293549,5227,54
Allemagne1,51,584
Hongrie (Tokaji)10


!---->