Cliquez sur la période pour afficher le tableau correspondant :

Période 
1748-1802
1803-1812
1813-1822
1823-1832
1833-1842
1843-1852
1853-1862
1863-1872
1873-1882
1883-1892
1893-1902
1903-1912
1913-1922
1923-1932
1933-1942
1943-1952
1953-1962
1963-1972
1973-1982
1983-1992
1993-2002
2003-2012
Période 
1748-18021803-18121813-1822
1823-18321833-18421843-1852
1853-18621863-18721873-1882
1883-18921893-19021903-1912
1913-19221923-1932 1933-1942 
1943-1952 1953-1962 1963-1972 
1973-1982 1983-1992 1993-2002 
2003-2012 

Années de 1943 à 1952

Millésimes1952195119501949194819471946194519441943
Bordeaux Rouges7,53,579,57,59,569,557,5
Bordeaux Médoc68910
Bordeaux  Graves Rouges68910
Bordeaux Libournais8,57109
Bordeaux Blancs Secs72,57,58,57,57,559,567
Bordeaux Liquoreux7,52,579,56,5103,59,568
Sud-Ouest7,53,57861069,5
Sud-Ouest Liquoreux 7,53,57861069,5
Champagne93885,58,531038
Bourgognes Rouges83,53105969,53,58,5
Bourgognes Blancs8,53,578,55978,53,57,5
Vallée du Rhône (rouges)8,537968,58,59,548
Alsace73,579,57,58,54,51028
Vallée de le Loire7,5379610692,56,5
Italie769,585
Portugal - Porto Vintage234298,521084
Allemagne61,5410486106
Hongrie (Tokaji)1010106
Californie Rouges41046281061,5
Californie Cabernet41046281061,5
Californie Pinot Noir10


!---->