Cliquez sur la période pour afficher le tableau correspondant :

Période 
1748-1802
1803-1812
1813-1822
1823-1832
1833-1842
1843-1852
1853-1862
1863-1872
1873-1882
1883-1892
1893-1902
1903-1912
1913-1922
1923-1932
1933-1942
1943-1952
1953-1962
1963-1972
1973-1982
1983-1992
1993-2002
2003-2012
Période 
1748-18021803-18121813-1822
1823-18321833-18421843-1852
1853-18621863-18721873-1882
1883-18921893-19021903-1912
1913-19221923-1932 1933-1942 
1943-1952 1953-1962 1963-1972 
1973-1982 1983-1992 1993-2002 
2003-2012 

Années de 1973 à 1982

Millésimes1982198119801979197819771976197519741973
Bordeaux Rouges9.56.55.577.54783.55
Bordeaux Médoc9.56.55.5784683.55
Bordeaux Graves rouges8.56.55.57.584683.55
Bordeaux Libournais9.56.54.5774873.55
Bordeaux Blancs Secs876.55.575.56.572.53
Bordeaux Liquoreux5.5656.55.52.58.58.53.54
Sud-Ouest87678.55.58.57.558
Sud-Ouest liquoreux77678.55.58.55.558
Champagne8.5748.55.52.588.52.57.5
Bourgognes Rouges55.55.569.52.57.51.534
Bourgognes Côtes de Beaune rouges5668.57.51.5
Bourgognes Côtes de Nuits rouges66.56107.51.5
Bourgognes Blancs7.555.587.547.53.53.56.5
Vallée du Rhône (rouges)6.55.567.5104.573.534.5
Vallée du Rhône Nord7.5577.5108.54.5
Vallée du Rhône Sud5.56.55.57.51062
Alsace67.55.5766976.57.5
Vallée de la Loire865675.57.56.55.55.5
Italie8.55.55.578.54.54.566.55
Italie Piedmont9.54.54.56.59.525>/td>38.54
Italie Toscane86.5477.583.58.546
Espagne8.5865.56.55.56.57.565
Espagne Rioja98647.546.57.566
Espagne Castille & Léon8.56.556.5776.53.5
Portugal - Porto Vintage6.537.5469.526.521.5
Allemagne4.552.57.53.54.5992.57.5
Allemagne Rhein (Riesling)4.52.57.53.598.5
Allemagne Mosel Saar Ruwer52.573.599
Autriche - Liquoreux9.5
Hongrie (Tokaji)886
Californie Rouges6.55.56.566.556797.5
Californie Cabernet76.57.56.58.5667.59.57
Californie Merlot5.54.53.546437
Californie Pinot Noir6.57.567.577.5
Californie Syrah777.57.57.58
Californie Zinfandel6766.5776
Californie Chardonnay6.587.56.57.576778.5
Oregon (rouges)77.5
Washington (rouges)5.5
Australie6.55.58.5574.58634.5
Nouvelle Zélande65.54
Afrique du Sud (rouges)7677


!---->