Cliquez sur la période pour afficher le tableau correspondant :

Période 
1748-1802
1803-1812
1813-1822
1823-1832
1833-1842
1843-1852
1853-1862
1863-1872
1873-1882
1883-1892
1893-1902
1903-1912
1913-1922
1923-1932
1933-1942
1943-1952
1953-1962
1963-1972
1973-1982
1983-1992
1993-2002
2003-2012
Période 
1748-18021803-18121813-1822
1823-18321833-18421843-1852
1853-18621863-18721873-1882
1883-18921893-19021903-1912
1913-19221923-1932 1933-1942 
1943-1952 1953-1962 1963-1972 
1973-1982 1983-1992 1993-2002 
2003-2012 

Années de 2003 à 2012

France - Europe - Autres

Millésimes2012201120102009200820072006200520042003
Bordeaux Rouges7.57.59.51086.57,59,57,58,5
Bordeaux Médoc7,589.510877,59.57,58,5
Bordeaux Graves rouges7.57.59,51086.57.59.57,58.5
Bordeaux Libournais8,57,59.59.58789,588
Bordeaux Blancs Secs7,58.5977,587,58,58,57,5
Bordeaux Liquoreux5,58,58.58.57.58,588,56,58.5
Sud-Ouest67.599,57.57,57,58,578
Sud-Ouest rouges6.579,59,57,56.57,586,57
Sud-Ouest liquoreux688.5988,588,57.58,5
Champagne8.5778,5976,5786.5
Bourgognes Rouges87.599.57.577.59.578,5
Bourgognes Côtes de Beaune rouges7,57,599,57,56,57,5978
Bourgognes Côtes de Nuits rouges87,5997.577,59.57.58,5
Bourgognes Blancs8,58.59,58.587,58.58.57.57
Vallée du Rhône (rouges)7.57.5996.58.58,5988
Vallée du Rhône Nord87,599.567.58.58,57.58.5
Vallée du Rhône Sud7.57.59.59798.598,58
Provence & Corse77,57,58,578,57,5677,5
Languedoc & Roussillon87,58,58.578,57,57,57,57,5
Alsace7.577,56.587,56.57.57.56,5
Vallée de la Loire77.5887.5778.57.58
Cabernet Franc (rouge)7779766,58.588
Chenin (Blanc)6,58,587,57.5878,578,5
Sauvignon (Blanc)7,5797,57,57,57.58.57.57


!---->